Uninstall "Uninstall Programs Tool"




Launch Advanced Uninstaller and choose 'Uninstall Programs' from the 'General Tools' menu to launch a list of applications on your computer. Click the box next to any unwanted element and then 'Uninstall checked programs'. Click 'OK' to confirm your choice.


Ma-Config.com

Macrium Reflect Free Edition

Macromedia Dreamweaver 8

Macromedia Extension Manager

Macromedia Flash 8

Macromedia Flash Player 8

Macromedia Flash Player 8 Plugin

Macromedia HomeSite 5

Macromedia Shockwave Player

Mafia Game

Magic ISO Maker v5.0 (build 0166)

Magic ISO Maker v5.3 (build 0216)

Magic ISO Maker v5.4 (build 0239)

Magic ISO Maker v5.4 (build 0247)

Magic ISO Maker v5.4 (build 0251)

Magic ISO Maker v5.5 (build 0272)

Magic ISO Maker v5.5 (build 0273)

Magic ISO Maker v5.5 (build 0274)

Magic Notes

MagicDirector

MagicDisc 2.6.93

MagicDisc 2.7.106

Magicka

MagicSports 3.0

MAGIX PC Check & Tuning 2013

MAGIX PC Live

Mahjong Escape Ancient China

Mahjong Towers II

Mail.Ru Agent

MailFrontier Desktop

MailWasher

MailWasher Pro

MainConcept DTV Decoder Pro

MainConcept H.264 Encoder v2

MakeDVD 2.0

MakeTorrent v2.1

MakeUp Pilot 2.00

Malwarebytes Anti-Malware 1.61.0.1400 srm

Malwarebytes Anti-Malware version 1.61.0.1400

Malwarebytes Anti-Malware version 1.62.0.1300

Malwarebytes Anti-Malware version 1.65.0.1000

Malwarebytes Anti-Malware version 1.65.0.1400

Malwarebytes Anti-Malware version 1.75.0.1300

Malwarebytes Anti-Malware versin 2.0.1.1004

Malwarebytes Anti-Malware versin 2.0.4.1028

Malwarebytes Anti-Malware versione 1.70.0.1100

Malwarebytes Anti-Malware wersja 1.70.0.1100

Malwarebytes Anti-Malware wersja 1.75.0.1300

Malwarebytes' Anti-Malware

Manual CanoScan 3200,3200F

ManyCam 2.0 (remove only)

ManyCam 3.0.80 (remove only)

ManyCam 3.1.59

MapleStory

Market Analyser

marvell 61xx

marvell 91xx driver

Marvell Miniport Driver

Masque Slots

Mass Effect 2

Mavis Beacon Teaches Typing 9.0.0

Max Payne

Max Spyware Detector

MaxiVista Server 2.0.19

Maxthon 3

Maxthon Cloud Browser

Maxthon2

Maxthon2 Browser (remove only)

Mayoko

McAfee AntiVirus Plus

McAfee Security Scan Plus

McAfee SecurityCenter

McAfee SiteAdvisor

McAfee SiteAdvisor for Internet Explorer

McAfee Virtual Technician

MDK

Mechanical Desktop 4

Medal of Honor (TM)

Media Center 12

Media Go

Media Player Classic - Home Cinema 1.6.1.4235

Media Player Classic - Home Cinema v. 1.3.1249.0

Media Player Classic - Home Cinema v1.5.1.2903 x64

Media Preview

MediaFACE 4.0

MediaFACE 5.0

MediaGet

MediaInfo 0.7.44

MediaInfo 0.7.65

MediaMan

MediaMonkey 2.5

MediaMonkey 3.2

MediaMonkey 4.0

MediaServer

Medieval CUE Splitter

Medieval II Total War

Medieval II Total War Manager

Medieval Lords

MEGANEcoupcabriolet

MeGUI modern media encoder (remove only)

MemoKit - Software Benefits Inc

MemoKit Plus - Software Benefits Inc

Memories Disc Creator 2.0

MEO Cloud

MEO GO! Player

MeshLab 1.3.0b

Messenger Plus! 5

Messenger Plus! Live

Messenger-Control plug-in for Ad-Aware SE

Metacafe

MetaFrame Presentation Server Client

MetaProducts Mass Downloader

MetaProducts Offline Explorer Enterprise

MGI PhotoSuite 8.1 (Remove Only)

MGI VideoWave 5

MGI_PRISM_V4_0

mHotspot version 6.0

Microangelo 5.5

Microangelo Creation

Microangelo On Display (x64)

Microangelo Toolset 6

Microsoft .NET Framework (English) v1.0.3705

Microsoft .NET Framework 1.0 Hotfix (KB886906)

Microsoft .NET Framework 1.0 Hotfix (KB928367)

Microsoft .NET Framework 1.1

Microsoft .NET Framework 1.1 Danish Language Pack

Microsoft .NET Framework 1.1 Hotfix (KB886903)

Microsoft .NET Framework 1.1 Hotfix (KB928366)

Microsoft .NET Framework 1.1 Russian Language Pack

Microsoft .NET Framework 1.1 Spanish Language Pack

Microsoft .NET Framework 2.0

Microsoft .NET Framework 2.0 Language Pack - DAN

Microsoft .NET Framework 2.0 Language Pack - HUN

Microsoft .NET Framework 2.0 Service Pack 1

Microsoft .NET Framework 2.0 Service Pack 2

Microsoft .NET Framework 2.0 Service Pack 2 Language Pack - FRA

Microsoft .NET Framework 3.0

Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5

Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5 SP1

Microsoft .NET Framework 4 Client Profile

Microsoft .NET Framework 4 Extended

Microsoft .NET Framework 4.5 Client Profile Developer Preview

Microsoft .NET Framework 4.5 Extended Developer Preview

Microsoft .NET Framework 4.5.1

Microsoft .NET Framework 4.5.1 (Franais)

Microsoft ActiveSync

Microsoft ActiveSync 4.0

Microsoft Age of Empires II

Microsoft Age of Empires II Trial Version

Microsoft Age of Empires II: The Conquerors Expansion

Microsoft AntiSpyware

Microsoft ASP.NET 2.0 AJAX Extensions

Microsoft ASP.NET MVC 2 - Visual Studio 2010 Tools

Microsoft Bootvis

Microsoft Calculator Plus

Microsoft Codename Max

Microsoft Color Control Panel Applet for Windows XP

Microsoft Compression Client Pack 1.0 for Windows XP

Microsoft Default Manager

Microsoft Device Emulator version 1.0 - ENU

Microsoft Digital Image Library 9

Microsoft Digital Image Pro 9

Microsoft Digital Image Starter Edition 2006

Microsoft Document Explorer 2005

Microsoft Download Manager

Microsoft

Microsoft Encarta Encyclopedia Standard 2001

Microsoft Expression Web 2

Microsoft Flight Simulator 2004 A Century of Flight

Microsoft Flight Simulator X: Acceleration

Microsoft Games for Windows - LIVE Redistributable

Microsoft GIF Animator

Microsoft IntelliPoint 8.0

Microsoft IntelliType Pro 6.1

Microsoft Interactive Training

Microsoft Internet Explorer 5 PowerTweaks Web Accessory

Microsoft LifeCam

Microsoft Live Search Toolbar

Microsoft Location Finder

Microsoft Mathematics

Microsoft Money

Microsoft Money 2004

Microsoft Office - 2003

Microsoft Office 2000 Premium

Microsoft Office 2000 SR-1 Premium

Microsoft Office 2003 International Character Toolbar

Microsoft Office 2003 Proofing Tools

Microsoft Office 2003 Resource Kit

Microsoft Office 2007 Service Pack 2 (SP2)

Microsoft Office 365 Home Premium Preview - en-us

Microsoft Office Access 2003 Developer Extensions

Microsoft Office Basic Edition 2003

Microsoft Office Enterprise 2007

Microsoft Office File Validation Add-In

Microsoft Office FrontPage 2003

Microsoft Office Home and Student 2007

Microsoft Office Home and Student 2007 Trial

Microsoft Office 2010

Microsoft Office Language Interface Pack 2007 - Ting Vi?t

Microsoft Office Live Add-in 1.4

Microsoft Office Live Add-in 1.5

Microsoft Office Live Meeting 2005

Microsoft Office OneNote 2003

Microsoft Office Outlook Connector

Microsoft Office Outlook MUI (French) 2010

Microsoft Office Outlook SMS Add-in

Microsoft Office Personal Edition 2003

Microsoft Office Professional 2007

Microsoft Office Professional 2007 Trial

Microsoft Office Professional Edition 2003

Microsoft Office Professional Plus 2007

Microsoft Office Professional Plus 2010

Microsoft Office Professional Plus 2013

Microsoft Office Professionnel Plus 2010

Microsoft Office Project Professional 2003

Microsoft Office Project Professional 2007

Microsoft Office Proofing Tools 2013 - ?????

Microsoft Office Publisher 2003

Microsoft Office Sounds

Microsoft Office Ultimate 2007

Microsoft Office Visio Professional 2003

Microsoft Office Visio Professional 2007

Microsoft Office XP ( )

Microsoft Office XP Professional with FrontPage

Microsoft OpenType Font Properties Extension (Remove Only)

Microsoft Outlook Hotmail Connector 32-bit

Microsoft Outlook Personal Folders Backup

Microsoft Outlook Web Access S/MIME

Microsoft PhotoDraw 2000 verso 2

Microsoft Plus! Digital Media Edition

Microsoft Plus! for Windows XP

Microsoft Primary Interoperability Assemblies 2005

Microsoft Reader

Microsoft Report Viewer Redistributable 2005

Microsoft Scoreboard

Microsoft Security Client

Microsoft Security Essentials

Microsoft SharedView (Beta)

Microsoft Silverlight

Microsoft Silverlight 4 SDK

Microsoft Silverlight 5 SDK

Microsoft SkyDrive

Microsoft Smart Tag Enterprise Resource Kit

Microsoft SQL Server 2000 (SQLSTARS)

Microsoft SQL Server 2005

Microsoft SQL Server 2005 Backward compatibility

Microsoft SQL Server 2005 Compact Edition [ENU]

Microsoft SQL Server 2008 R2 Data-Tier Application Project

Microsoft SQL Server Native Client

Microsoft SQL Server Setup Support Files (English)

Microsoft SQL Server VSS Writer

Microsoft Streets and Trips 2001

Microsoft Text-to-Speech Engine 4.0 (English)

Microsoft USB Flash Drive Manager

Microsoft User-Mode Driver Framework Feature Pack 1.0

Microsoft User-Mode Driver Framework Feature Pack 1.0.0 (Pre-Release 5348)

Microsoft Virtual PC 2007

Microsoft Visio Professional 2002 [English]

Microsoft Visual C++ 2005 ATL Update kb973923 - x86 8.0.50727.4053

Microsoft Visual C++ 2005 Redistributable

Microsoft Visual C++ 2005 Redistributable (x64)

Microsoft Visual C++ 2008 Redistributable - x64 9.0.30729.17

Microsoft Visual C++ 2008 Redistributable - x64 9.0.30729.4148

Microsoft Visual C++ 2008 Redistributable - x86 9.0.21022

Microsoft Visual C++ 2008 Redistributable - x86 9.0.30729.17

Microsoft Visual C++ 2008 Redistributable - x86 9.0.30729.4148

Microsoft Visual C++ 2008 Redistributable - x86 9.0.30729.6161

Microsoft Visual C++ 2010 x64 Redistributable - 10.0.40219

Microsoft Visual C++ 2010 x86 Redistributable - 10.0.30319

Microsoft Visual C++ 2010 x86 Redistributable - 10.0.40219

Microsoft Visual J# .NET Redistributable Package 1.1

Microsoft Visual J# 2.0 Redistributable Package

Microsoft Visual Studio .NET Professional 2003 - English

Microsoft Visual Studio 11 Ultimate Beta

Microsoft Visual Studio 2005 Professional Edition - ENU

Microsoft Visual Studio 2005 Professional Edition - ENU Service Pack 1 (KB926601)

Microsoft Visual Studio 2010 Ultimate - ENU

Microsoft Visual Studio 6.0 Enterprise Edition

Microsoft Visual Studio Tools for Applications 2.0 - ENU

Microsoft Web Platform Installer 4.0

Microsoft Web Publishing Wizard 1.53

Microsoft Windows Media Video 9 VCM

Microsoft Windows Vista Upgrade Advisor

Microsoft Windows XP Video Decoder Checkup Utility

Microsoft Word 2000 SR-1

Microsoft Works

Microsoft Works 7.0

Microsoft WorldWide Telescope

Microsoft WSE 3.0 Runtime

Microsoft XNA Framework Redistributable 1.0 Refresh

Microsoft XNA Framework Redistributable 4.0

Microsoft-Maus- und Tastatur-Center

Microsoft Winter Fun Pack 2004 for Windows XP

Might & Magic Heroes VI

MileMate 3.0

MindMapper 5.0

Minecraft1.7.2

Minefield (3.7a1pre)

mini dB-Calculator 1.3.2

mini Ring Core Calculator 1.2

Minilyrics(remove only)

MiPony 1.6.4

Miranda IM TE 0.9.16 EN [1.0]

mIRC

Miro

Mise jour de scurit pour Windows Internet Explorer 8 (KB2870699)

MKVToolNix 6.2.0

MKVToolNix 6.3.0

MKVToolNix 7.3.0 (64bit)

MMX353G 3G USB Manager version 5.538

Mobile Phone Manager

MOBILedit! ver. 7.1.0.3728

MobileMe Control Panel

Mobogenie

Modem Helper

Monkey's Audio

Morton Benson English-Serbian Dictionary

Motherboard Monitor 5

Motorola Phone Tools

Motorola Software Update

Movavi Video Converter 10

Move Networks Player for Internet Explorer

Movie Label 2013 v8.0.8

Movie Maker Background Music Files

Movie Maker Sound Effects

Movie Maker Title Images

MovieStar

MozBackup 1.4.4

MozBackup 1.4.5

MozBackup 1.5.1

Mozilla Firefox (1.5)

Mozilla Firefox (1.5.0.3)

Mozilla Firefox (1.5.0.4)

Mozilla Firefox (1.5.0.6)

Mozilla Firefox (1.5.0.7)

Mozilla Firefox (1.5.0.9)

Mozilla Firefox (2.0)

Mozilla Firefox (2.0.0.1)

Mozilla Firefox (2.0.0.11)

Mozilla Firefox (2.0.0.12)

Mozilla Firefox (2.0.0.13)

Mozilla Firefox (2.0.0.14)

Mozilla Firefox (2.0.0.2)

Mozilla Firefox (2.0.0.3)

Mozilla Firefox (2.0.0.4)

Mozilla Firefox (2.0.0.5)

Mozilla Firefox (2.0.0.6)

Mozilla Firefox (2.0.0.9)

Mozilla Firefox (3.0.3)

Mozilla Firefox (3.0.4)

Mozilla Firefox (3.0b1)

Mozilla Firefox (3.5.5)

Mozilla Firefox (3.5.6)

Mozilla Firefox (3.6.10)

Mozilla Firefox (3.6.17)

Mozilla Firefox (3.6.2pre)

Mozilla Firefox (3.6.3)

Mozilla Firefox (3.6.4)

Mozilla Firefox (3.6.8)

Mozilla Firefox (3.6b4)

Mozilla Firefox (3.6b5)

Mozilla Firefox 11.0 (x86 en-US)

Mozilla Firefox 12.0 (x86 en-US)

Mozilla Firefox 13.0 (x86 en-US)

Mozilla Firefox 13.0 (x86 pl)

Mozilla Firefox 13.0.1 (x86 es-ES)

Mozilla Firefox 14.0.1 (x86 en-GB)

Mozilla Firefox 14.0.1 (x86 en-US)

Mozilla Firefox 15.0.1 (x86 en-US)

Mozilla Firefox 15.0.1 (x86 fr)

Mozilla Firefox 18.0.1 (x86 de)

Mozilla Firefox 18.0.1 (x86 en-US)

Mozilla Firefox 19.0.1 (x86 en-US)

Mozilla Firefox 21.0 (x86 en-GB)

Mozilla Firefox 21.0 (x86 en-US)

Mozilla Firefox 22.0 (x86 en-US)

Mozilla Firefox 22.0 (x86 pt-BR)

Mozilla Firefox 24.0 (x86 en-US)

Mozilla Firefox 25.0 (x86 vi)

Mozilla Firefox 25.0.1 (x86 en-US)

Mozilla Firefox 26.0 (x86 en-US)

Mozilla Firefox 26.0 (x86 pt-PT)

Mozilla Firefox 27.0.1 (x86 es-ES)

Mozilla Firefox 28.0 (x86 en-US)

Mozilla Firefox 28.0 (x86 ja)

Mozilla Firefox 28.0 (x86 nl)

Mozilla Firefox 29.0 (x86 es-ES)

Mozilla Firefox 34.0.5 (x86 en-US)

Mozilla Firefox 34.0.5 (x86 es-ES)

Mozilla Firefox 4.0b6 (x86 en-US)

Mozilla Maintenance Service

Mozilla Thunderbird (1.5)

Mozilla Thunderbird (2.0.0.16)

Mozilla Thunderbird (2.0.0.23)

Mozilla Thunderbird (2.0.0.4)

Mozilla Thunderbird (2.0.0.6)

Mozilla Thunderbird (2.0.0.9)

Mozilla Thunderbird 11.0 (x86 en-US)

Mozilla Thunderbird 13.0.1 (x86 pl)

Mozilla Thunderbird 14.0 (x86 en-GB)

Mozilla Thunderbird 17.0.2 (x86 pl)

Mozilla Thunderbird 20.0 (x86 en-US)

Mozilla Thunderbird 24.0.1 (x86 en-US)

Mozilla Thunderbird 24.2.0 (x86 en-US)

Mozilla Thunderbird 24.4.0 (x86 ja)

MP3 Book Helper version 2.3.4.24

MP3 Rocket

MP3Resizer 1.8.3

mp3Tag 5.2

Mp3tag v2.49b

Mp3tag v2.52

MP3Workshop 1.0.6

MP4 to MP3 Converter

MPC-BE 1.4.3.5182

MPC-HC 1.6.3.5818 (64-bit)

MPC-HC 1.6.4.6052 (64-bit)

MPC-HC 1.6.5.6366

MPC-HC 1.6.7.7114 (9eb64ec)

MPC-HC 1.7.1 (64-bit)

MpcStar 1.9

MpcStar 2.2

MpcStar 4.4

MPEG Encoder 3

Mroczne Historie: Grzechy Przodkw. Edycja Kolekcjonerska

MSConfig CleanUp 1.2

MSGTAG

MSI Afterburner 2.1.0

MSI Kombustor 2.0.0

MSN BackUp 1.3.2

MSN Messenger 7.5

MSN Toolbar

MSVCRT

MSXML 4.0 SP2 (KB927978)

MSXML 4.0 SP2 (KB936181)

MSXML 4.0 SP2 (KB954430)

MSXML 4.0 SP2 (KB973688)

MSXML 4.0 SP2 Parser and SDK

MSXML 4.0 SP3 Parser (KB973685)

MSXML 6.0 Parser

MSXML 6.0 Parser (KB925673)

MSXML 6.0 Parser (KB933579)

MTP Porting Kit

Multi Flash Kit v.3.9.9

Multiecuscan

MULTILIZER Visual Basic Edition 4.1

Multiplicity

Mumble 1.2.4

Mummy Maze Deluxe 1.1

MusicBee 2.3

MusicBrainz Picard

MusicBrainz Picard 0.7.0

Mustek 1200 UB PLUS v1.2

muvee Reveal

MWSnap 3

My Blood Glucose v1.10

My Blood Pressure v3.10

My Game Long Name

My HP Games

my Picturetown Utility

My Web Search

Mycroft Everything I Own 3

MyDefrag v4.2.9

MyLife Organized 1.5.01 (Evaluation)

MyLife Organized 1.8.0 (Evaluation)

MyODBC

MyPC Backup

MyPhoneExplorer

MyPublisher BookMaker

MySpaceIM

MySpeed PC Lite Edition

MySQL Servers and Clients 4.0.21

MyStart Toolbar

MysticThumbs

MyUltimateOrganizer 7.0



ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZNumericOthers